ACCUEIL    COUREURS    PARCOURS    CLASSEMENTS



Classement du Meilleur Jeune 2022

































Rappel : Classement du Meilleur Jeune du Tour de France 2021

1Tadej Pogacar (SLO - UAE Emirates)82h56'36''
2Jonas Vingegaard (DEN - Jumbo-Visma)+00h05'20''
3David Gaudu (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h21'50''
4Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h39'09''
5Sergio Higuita (COL - EF Education-NIPPO)+01h09'16''
6Valentin Madouas (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+02h11'39''
7Neilson Powless (USA - EF Education-NIPPO)+02h13'33''
8Mark Donovan (GBR - DSM)+02h17'40''
9Jonas Rutsch (GER - EF Education-NIPPO)+02h29'33''
10Brent Van Moer (BEL - Lotto-Soudal)+02h43'49''
11Brandon McNulty (USA - UAE Emirates)+02h50'53''
12Dorian Godon (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+02h57'11''
13Georg Zimmermann (GER - Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert)+03h05'48''
14Harry Sweeny (BEL - Lotto-Soudal)+03h10'52''
15Cyril Barthe (FRA - B&B Hotels P/B KTM)+03h12'31''
16Maxime Chevalier (FRA - B&B Hotels P/B KTM)+03h16'54''
17Fred Wright (GBR - Bahrain Victorious)+03h24'19''
18Marc Hirschi (SUI - UAE Emirates)+03h24'38''
19Stefan Bisseger (SUI - EF Education-NIPPO)+03h31'35''
20Jasper Philipsen (BEL - Alpecin-Fenix)+03h42'11''
21Mikkel Bjerg (DEN - UAE Emirates)+03h42'21''
22Casper Pedersen (DEN - DSM)+03h42'52''
23Ide Schelling (NED - Bora-Hansgrohe)+03h51'16''
24Omer Goldstein (ISR - Israel Start-Up Nation)+03h55'26''
25Nils Eekhoff (NED - DSM)+04h02'44''
26Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED - DSM)+04h03'22''
27Sean Bennett (USA - Qhubeka NextHash)+04h07'42''








Rappel : Classement du Meilleur Jeune du Tour de France 2020

1Tadej Pogacar (SLO - UAE Emirates)87h20'05''
2Enric Mas (ESP - Movistar)+00h06'07''
3Valentin Madouas (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+01h42'43''
4Daniel Martinez (COL - EF Pro Cycling)+01h55'12''
5Lennard Kämna (GER - Bora-Hansgrohe)+02h15'39''
6Harold Tejada (COL - Astana)+02h37'02''
7Niklas Eg (DEN - Trek-Segafredo)+02h50'04''
8Marc Hirschi (SUI - Sunweb)+02h54'34''
9Neilson Powless (USA - EF Pro Cycling)+03h03'09''
10Pavel Sivakov (RUS - Ineos Grenadiers)+04h15'38''
11Casper Pederse (DEN - Sunweb)+04h24'13''
12Cyril Barthe (FRA - B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept)+04h27'07''
13Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED - Sunweb)+04h38'50''
14Connor Swift (GBR - Arkea-Samsic)+04h41'59''
15Rémi Cavagna (FRA - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)+04h58'46''
16Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)+05h00'04''
17Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R La Mondiale)+05h00'43''
18Mads Pedersen (DEN - Trek-Segafredo)+05h11'03''
19Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+05h27'38''
20Clément Russo (FRA - Arkea-Samsic)+05h28'45''
21Maxime Chevalier (FRA - B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept)+05h31'30''
22Cees Bol (NED - Sunweb)+05h38'16''









Rappel : Classement du Meilleur Jeune du Tour de France 2019

1Egan Bernal (COL - Ineos)82H57'00''
2David Gaudu (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00H24'03''
3Enric Mas (ESP - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)+00H58'20''
4Laurens De Plus (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+01H02'44''
5Gregor Mühlberger (AUT - Bora-Hansgrohe)+01H04'40''
6Giulio Ciccone (ITA - Trek-Segafredo)+01H20'49''
7Lennard Kämna (GER - Sunweb)+01H39'36''
8Tiesj Benoot (BEL - Lotto-Soudal)+02H07'33''
9Nils Politt (GER - Katusha-Alpecin)+02H14'28''
10Élie Gesbert (FRA - Arkea-Samsic)+02H33'02''
11Gianni Moscon (ITA - Ineos)+02H47'23''
12Paul Ourselin (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+03H01'47''
13Odd Eiking (NOR - Wanty-Groupe Gobert)+03H19'58''
14Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R La Mondiale)+03H25'57''
15Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP - Bahrain-Merida)+03H26'03''
16Mads Wurtz Schmidt (DEN - Katusha-Alpecin)+03H29'22''
17Matej Mohoric (SLO - Bahrain-Merida)+03H33'43''
18Fabien Grellier (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+03H35'12''
19Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)+03H38'18''
20Anthony Turgis (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+03H53'11''
21Caleb Ewan (AUS - Lotto-Soudal)+03H54'34''
22Aimé de Gendt (BEL - Wanty-Groupe Gobert)+03H57'05''
23Amund Jansen (NOR - Jumbo-Visma)+04H02'02''